Hacienda La Huerta, Puerto Plata Villa
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Hacienda La Huerta, Puerto Plata Villa hosts up to 4 guests and provides them with private car parking.
Bathroom facilities also include a separate toilet and a shower. Hair dryers and bathrobes are included for added comfort.
The 1-bedroom villa provides an electric kettle, a fridge, and glassware in a fully-fitted kitchen.
- Airports
- Gregorio Luperon International Airport36 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Safe deposit box
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Terrace
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How much will it cost to book Hacienda La Huerta, Puerto Plata Villa?
The minimal price of one night in Hacienda La Huerta, Puerto Plata Villa is $77. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Hacienda La Huerta, Puerto Plata Villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Hacienda La Huerta, Puerto Plata Villa for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
Is pool available at Hacienda La Huerta, Puerto Plata Villa?
Yes, guests of Hacienda La Huerta, Puerto Plata Villa can enjoy a private swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at this holiday home?
A fully furnished kitchen is part of the amenities available at this holiday home. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to the villa?
Yes, pets are allowed at the villa.